skip navigation

Saturday September 17, 2022

Blue

TBD

Sunday September 18, 2022

Blue

Dayton Stealth JV

Saturday September 24, 2022

Northside JV

Blue

Saturday October 01, 2022

Northeast Storm JV (OH)

Blue

Sunday October 02, 2022

Northeast Storm (OH) JV

Blue

Friday October 14, 2022

Blue

Columbus

Saturday October 15, 2022

Blue

Timberwolves HC

Saturday October 15, 2022

Spirit

Blue

Sunday October 16, 2022

JR Lightning

Blue

Saturday October 22, 2022

Bloomington Prep

Blue

Sunday October 23, 2022

Angola Prep

Blue

Friday October 28, 2022

Blue

BNI

Saturday October 29, 2022

Michiana

Blue

Saturday October 29, 2022

Penn

Blue

Friday November 04, 2022

Blue

Northside Prep

Saturday November 05, 2022

Blue

TBD

Saturday November 05, 2022

Blue

TBD

Friday November 11, 2022

HSE B

Blue

Sunday November 13, 2022

Brebuef

Blue

Saturday November 19, 2022

Blue

Evansville White

Sunday November 20, 2022

Blue

South Stars White

Sunday November 20, 2022

Evansville White

Blue

Saturday December 03, 2022

Blue

FW Renegades

Sunday December 04, 2022

Blue

FW Renegades

Friday December 09, 2022

Blue

HSE Prep

Friday December 16, 2022

Blue

Bloomington Prep

Saturday December 17, 2022

Munster

Blue

Saturday January 07, 2023

Columbus Prep

Blue

Sunday January 08, 2023

South Stars White

Blue

Friday January 13, 2023

Blue

Crown Point Prep

Saturday January 14, 2023

Blue

Bishop Noll Prep

Saturday January 28, 2023

Lake Central White

Blue

Sunday January 29, 2023

TBD

Blue

Friday February 03, 2023

HSE Prep

Blue

Sunday February 05, 2023

Blue

Columbus Prep

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Sep 17 -
@ TBD
1:50 PM EDT
Sun Sep 18 -
@ Dayton Stealth JV
10:10 AM EDT
Sat Sep 24 -
Northside JV
Carmel Ice Skadium, 3rd Avenue Southwest, Carmel, IN, USA
4:15 PM EDT
Sat Oct 1 -
Northeast Storm JV (OH)
Carmel 1 - 1040 3rd Avenue SW, Carmel, IN 46032
5:30 PM EDT
Sun Oct 2 -
Northeast Storm (OH) JV
12:00 PM EDT
Fri Oct 14 -
@ Columbus
Iceland Sports Complex South Rink - 1701 Ups Dr, Lousville, KY 40223
7:15 PM EDT
Sat Oct 15 -
@ Timberwolves HC
Iceland Sports Complex South Rink - 1701 Ups Dr, Lousville, KY 40223
10:45 AM EDT
Sat Oct 15 -
Spirit
Iceland Sports Complex South Rink - 1701 Ups Dr, Lousville, KY 40223
9:00 PM EDT
Sun Oct 16 -
JR Lightning
1701 Ups Drive, Louisville, KY, USA
9:15 AM EDT
Sat Oct 22 -
Bloomington Prep
8:15 PM EDT
Sun Oct 23 -
Angola Prep
2:30 PM EDT
Fri Oct 28 -
@ BNI
Kube Sports Complex and Air Kube Trampoline Park, 2825 J.F. Mahoney Drive, Hammond, IN, USA - 2825 J.F. Mahoney Drive, Hammond, IN, USA
10:30 PM CDT
Sat Oct 29 -
Michiana
Kube Sports Complex and Air Kube Trampoline Park - 2825 J.F. Mahoney Drive, Hammond, IN, USA
9:30 AM CDT
Sat Oct 29 -
Penn
Kube Sports Complex and Air Kube Trampoline Park - 2825 J.F. Mahoney Drive, Hammond, IN, USA
3:30 PM CDT
Fri Nov 4 -
@ Northside Prep
Fuel Tank - 12900 Fuel Way, Fishers, IN 46038
7:00 PM EDT
Sat Nov 5 -
@ TBD
So Bend Ice Box - 1421 S Walnut St, South Bend, IN 46619
1:45 PM EDT
Sat Nov 5 -
@ TBD
So Bend Ice Box - 1421 S Walnut St, South Bend, IN 46619
5:45 PM EDT
Fri Nov 11 -
HSE B
9:45 PM EST
Sun Nov 13 -
Brebuef
10:45 AM EST
Sat Nov 19 -
@ Evansville White
Swonder East - 209 N Boeke, Evansville, IN 47711
7:15 PM CST
Sun Nov 20 -
@ South Stars White
Swonder East - 209 N Boeke, Evansville, IN 47711
9:00 AM CST
Sun Nov 20 -
Evansville White
Swonder West - 209 N Boeke, Evansville, IN 47711
1:15 PM CST
Sat Dec 3 -
@ FW Renegades
Fort Wayne
8:45 PM EST
Sun Dec 4 -
@ FW Renegades
Fort Wayne
8:00 AM EST
Fri Dec 9 -
@ HSE Prep
7:30 PM EST
Fri Dec 16 -
@ Bloomington Prep
9:15 PM EST
Sat Dec 17 -
Munster
5:30 PM EST
Sat Jan 7 -
Columbus Prep
4:45 PM EST
Sun Jan 8 -
South Stars White
10:30 AM EST
Fri Jan 13 -
@ Crown Point Prep
Crown Point Outdoor - 183 S West St, Crown Point, IN 46307
8:15 PM CST
Sat Jan 14 -
@ Bishop Noll Prep
12:00 PM CST
Sat Jan 28 -
Lake Central White
11:10 AM EST
Sun Jan 29 -
TBD
10:35 AM EST
Fri Feb 3 -
HSE Prep
8:00 PM EST
Sun Feb 5 -
@ Columbus Prep
12:15 PM EST